Past Officers

Master
Ryan Rose
2017 - 2018
Wesley Alan Hall
2016 - 2017
James Morier
2015 - 2016
Michael G. Koshgarian
2014 - 2015
Mark J. Lansing
2013 - 2014
Christopher J. Anderson
2012 - 2013
Derick L. Otten
2010 - 2012
Derick L. Otten
2009 - 2010
Damon C. Dzembo
2008 - 2009
Thomas A. Hamilton
2007 - 2008
Jason E. Dzembo
2007
John R. Goodbred
2005 - 2006
Otto C. Hanson
2003 - 2004
Roy A. Teal
2002 - 2003
Walter R. Gingelewski
2001 - 2002
Neil R. Bonesteel
1999 - 2000
Ronald D. Gallantier
1998 - 1999
Charles A. Whitehead
1997 - 1998
Merrell D. Allen Jr
1996 - 1997
Barry F. Beskin
1994 - 1996
Richard L. Alber
1993 - 2001
Merrill R. Fuller
1992 - 2001
Robert R. Roseberger
1991
Donald D. Seyboth
1989 - 1990
Richard W. Keeler
1982
Charles N. Pratt
1977
Alan M. Valente
1976
Robert R. Roseberger
1970
Donald C. Bowes
1964
Richard W. Keeler
1956
Senior Warden
Christopher D. Kilmer
2017 - 2018
Ryan Rose
2016 - 2017
Wesley Alan Hall
2015 - 2016
James Morier
2014 - 2015
Michael G. Koshgarian
2013 - 2014
Mark J. Lansing
2012 - 2013
Christopher J. Anderson
2011 - 2012
Gavin S. Giles
2010 - 2011
John R. Goodbred
2009 - 2010
Derick L. Otten
2008 - 2009
Damon C. Dzembo
2007 - 2008
Thomas A. Hamilton
2007
Joseph E. Stefanovich
2003 - 2004
Otto C. Hanson
2002 - 2003
Roy A. Teal
2001 - 2002
Ronald D. Gallantier
1999 - 2000
Frederick G. Koblich
1998 - 1999
Ronald D. Gallantier
1997 - 1998
Charles A. Whitehead
1996 - 1997
Merrell D. Allen Jr
1995 - 1996
Donald D. Seyboth
1993 - 1995
Barry F. Beskin
1993 - 1994
Richard L. Alber
1992 - 2001
Merrill R. Fuller
1991 - 2001
Thomas R. Hamilton
1990 - 2001
Robert R. Roseberger
1989 - 2001
Junior Warden
Jason E. Chaplin
2017 - 2018
Christopher D. Kilmer
2016 - 2017
Ryan Rose
2015 - 2016
Wesley Alan Hall
2014 - 2015
James Morier
2013 - 2014
Michael G. Koshgarian
2012 - 2013
Mark J. Lansing
2011 - 2012
Christopher J. Anderson
2010 - 2011
Gavin S. Giles
2009 - 2010
John R. Goodbred
2008 - 2009
Derick L. Otten
2007 - 2008
Damon C. Dzembo
2007
Joseph E. Stefanovich
2002 - 2004
Otto C. Hanson
2001 - 2002
Walter R. Gingelewski
1999 - 2000
Neil R. Bonesteel
1998 - 1999
Frederick G. Koblich
1997 - 1999
Ronald D. Gallantier
1996 - 1997
Charles A. Whitehead
1995 - 1996
Merrell D. Allen Jr
1994 - 1995
Donald D. Seyboth
1993 - 1994
Barry F. Beskin
1993 - 2001
Donald D. Seyboth
1991 - 1992
Merrill R. Fuller
1990 - 2001
Thomas R. Hamilton
1989 - 2001
Treasurer
Ralph Renna
2010 - 2014
Ralph Renna
2007 - 2010
A R. Dzembo
2001 - 2004
Barry F. Beskin
1996 - 2000
Thomas R. Hamilton
1992 - 1996
Harry S. Burton Jr
1989 - 1991
Secretary
Alan M. Valente
2010 - 2014
Alan M. Valente
1978 - 2010
Acting Secretary
Timothy A. Smith
2014
Senior Deacon
Gabe Jaquish
2017 - 2018
Jason E. Chaplin
2016 - 2017
Christopher D. Kilmer
2016
Ryan Rose
2014 - 2015
Wesley Alan Hall
2013 - 2014
John P. Burton
2012 - 2013
Michael G. Koshgarian
2011 - 2012
Mark J. Lansing
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Kyle L. Sweet
2017 - 2018
Gabe Jaquish
2016 - 2017
Jason E. Chaplin
2016
Christopher D. Kilmer
2015
Dave Maloney
2014 - 2015
Ryan Rose
2013 - 2014
Wesley Alan Hall
2012 - 2013
James Morier
2011 - 2012
Jason Di Lorenzo
2010 - 2011
Chaplain
Wesley Alan Hall
2017 - 2018
Michael G. Koshgarian
2015 - 2016
Marshal
Gabe Jaquish
2015 - 2016
Tiler
John L. Meichtry
2010 - 2012
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
Ricardo D. Rizzo
2018
Christopher D. Kilmer
2017 - 2018
Christopher D. Kilmer
2015 - 2016
Christopher D. Kilmer
2015
Neil R. Bonesteel
2013 - 2015
Alan M. Valente
2010 - 2013
Gavin S. Giles
2010 - 2012
Damon C. Dzembo
2009 - 2012
Gavin S. Giles
2009 - 2012
Damon C. Dzembo
2007 - 2012
Senior Master Of Ceremonies
Hady J. Hayek
2017 - 2018
Ricardo D. Rizzo
2015 - 2016
Junior Master Of Ceremonies
Hady J. Hayek
2014 - 2017
Trustee
Anthony G. Gagliardi
2014 - 2018
Mark J. Lansing
2014 - 2017
Thomas R. Hamilton
2012 - 2014
Timothy A. Smith
2011 - 2012
A R. Dzembo
2010 - 2015
Otto C. Hanson
2010 - 2011